Springe zum Inhalt

Monatsblitz 2018, Tabelle

Ausschreibung   Rangliste   Historie
Jan   Feb   Mär   Apr   Mai  Jun  Jul  Aug  Sep  Okt  Nov  Dez

Rangliste

Platz Name Verein GWP Jan Feb Mrz Apr Mai Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dez
1. Walter Schmidt 96 12 13 13 [10] 13 12 12 10 11
2. Karl-Heinz Frühling 81 10 13 8 11 11 8 11 9
3. Paul Lenhart 70 11 8 8 9 11 6 [5] 7 10
4. Jonas Lenz 65 13 13 13 13 13
5. Hellmuth Lebermann 56 9 6 13 5 8 9 6
6. Ralf Nagelsdiek 36 10 8 9 9
7. Ralf Dunsbach 32 11 12 9
8. Rainer Berg 28 4 3 3 2 6 [1] 1 5 4
9. Bollmann, Henrik SC Bad Nauheim 24 11 13
9. Ramat Faqiry 24 8 4 12
11. Bülent Saluvar SC Münster 23 8 8 7
11. Stefan Geyer 23 7 9 7
13. Norbert Clevers 21 5 5 5 1 5
13. Richard Kaiser 21 10 11
15. Otto Reimer 20 7 8 2 3
16. Bernd Skiera 18 9 9
16. Markus Koch SC Brett vorm Kopp 18 12 6
18. Zalmai Sattari vereinslos 14 4 4 6
19. Behrang Sadeghi 13 13
19. Thomas Biegel SVG Eppstein 13 13
21. Karsten Wanie SC Matt im Park 12 12
21. Ulrich Knuplesch 12 1 5 1 1 4
23. Frank Drill SF Neuberg 11 11
23. Manfred Kroth 11 11
23. Peter Sabel 11 1 6 4
26. Astrid Fröhlich-Dill SV Hofheim 10 2 2 6
27. Jürgen Benz 9 2 4 1 2
27. Manfred Kühlmeyer 9 9
29. Carl-Michael Lautenbacher 8 2 4 2
29. Matthias Schramm 8 8
31. Wolfgang Hettler 7 7
32. Walter Heil 5 5
33. Günter Würzberger 4 4
33. Jan Goetz 4 4
33. Max Ringel 4 4
33. Wolfram Schneider 4 4
37. Jürgen Schröder SC Matt im Park 3 3
38. Philippe Fallouh 2 1 1
Teilnehmer insgesamt 11 13 12 16 12 16 14 10 13

Favoritenschreck-Tabelle

Platz Name Verein GWP Jan Feb Mrz Apr Mai Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dez
1. Paul Lenhart 10,5 1 0 1 1 0 3 3 1 0,5
2. Rainer Berg 10 1 1 1 1 0 2 3 1 0
3. Hellmuth Lebermann 9 1 2 0 2,5 1 1 1,5
4. Astrid Fröhlich-Dill SV Hofheim 7 3 2,5 1,5
5. Zalmai Sattari vereinslos 6,5 2 2,5 2
6. Karl-Heinz Frühling 5,5 1 0 1,5 0 0 1 1 1
6. Peter Sabel 5,5 2,5 2 1
8. Ulrich Knuplesch 5 1 1 0 2 1
9. Jürgen Benz 4,5 0,5 2 2 0
9. Ralf Nagelsdiek 4,5 0,5 1,5 1,5 1
11. Philippe Fallouh 4 2 2
12. Norbert Clevers 3,5 1,5 1 1 0 0
12. Otto Reimer 3,5 0 1 1,5 1
12. Ramat Faqiry 3,5 1,5 2 0
12. Walter Schmidt 3,5 0 0 0 1,5 0 0,5 0 1,5 0
16. Markus Koch SC Brett vorm Kopp 3 0 3
16. Stefan Geyer 3 2 0 1
18. Bernd Skiera 2,5 1,5 1
18. Ralf Dunsbach 2,5 1 0 1,5
20. Wolfgang Hettler 2 2
20. Wolfram Schneider 2 2
22. Bülent Saluvar SC Münster 1,5 0,5 1 0
22. Jürgen Schröder SC Matt im Park 1,5 1,5
22. Max Ringel 1,5 1,5
22. Walter Heil 1,5 1,5
26. Carl-Michael Lautenbacher 1 0 0 1
26. Günter Würzberger 1 1
26. Jan Goetz 1 1
26. Karsten Wanie SC Matt im Park 1 1
26. Manfred Kroth 1 1
26. Manfred Kühlmeyer 1 1
32. Bollmann, Henrik SC Bad Nauheim 0,5 0,5 0
32. Matthias Schramm 0,5 0,5
34. Behrang Sadeghi 0 0
34. Frank Drill SF Neuberg 0 0
34. Jonas Lenz 0 0 0 0 0 0
34. Richard Kaiser 0 0 0
34. Thomas Biegel SVG Eppstein 0 0
Favoritenschreck-Quote 16% 15% 12% 19% 11% 18% 21% 20% 7%