Springe zum Inhalt

Monatsblitz 2018, Tabelle

Ausschreibung   Rangliste   Historie
Jan   Feb   Mär   Apr   Mai  Jun  Jul  Aug  Sep  Okt  Nov  Dez

Rangliste

Platz Name Verein GWP Jan Feb Mrz Apr Mai Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dez
1. Walter Schmidt 100 12 13 13 [10] 13 12 12 [10] [11] 12 13
2. Jonas Lenz 85 13 13 13 13 13 10 10
3. Karl-Heinz Frühling 81 10 13 8 11 11 8 11 9
4. Paul Lenhart 75 11 8 8 9 11 [6] [5] [7] 10 10 8
5. Ralf Nagelsdiek 57 10 8 9 9 10 11
6. Hellmuth Lebermann 56 9 6 13 5 8 9 6
7. Behrang Sadeghi 34 13 13 8
8. Rainer Berg 32 4 3 3 [2] 6 [1] [1] 5 4 5 2
8. Ralf Dunsbach 32 11 12 9
10. Ramat Faqiry 31 8 4 12 7
11. Stefan Geyer 28 7 9 7 5
12. Bernd Skiera 27 9 9 9
12. Norbert Clevers 27 5 5 5 1 5 4 2
14. Bollmann, Henrik SC Bad Nauheim 24 11 13
14. Otto Reimer 24 7 8 2 3 4
14. Thomas Biegel SVG Eppstein 24 13 11
17. Bülent Saluvar SC Münster 23 8 8 7
18. Richard Kaiser 21 10 11
19. Markus Koch SC Brett vorm Kopp 18 12 6
20. Peter Sabel 15 1 6 4 4
20. Ulrich Knuplesch 15 1 5 1 1 4 3
22. Zalmai Sattari vereinslos 14 4 4 6
23. Haucke, Alexander 13 13
24. Karsten Wanie SC Matt im Park 12 12
25. Frank Drill SF Neuberg 11 11
25. Manfred Kroth 11 11
27. Astrid Fröhlich-Dill SV Hofheim 10 2 2 6
27. Jürgen Benz 10 2 4 1 2 1
29. Manfred Kühlmeyer 9 9
30. Carl-Michael Lautenbacher 8 2 4 2
30. Matthias Schramm 8 8
32. Wolfgang Hettler 7 7
33. Gerald Braunberger 6 6
33. Schwegler, Jelena 6 6
35. Walter Heil 5 5
36. Günter Würzberger 4 4
36. Jan Goetz 4 4
36. Max Ringel 4 4
36. Wolfram Schneider 4 4
40. Jürgen Schröder SC Matt im Park 3 3
41. Philippe Fallouh 2 1 1
Teilnehmer insgesamt 11 13 12 16 12 16 14 10 13 11 14

Favoritenschreck-Tabelle

Platz Name Verein GWP Jan Feb Mrz Apr Mai Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dez
1. Rainer Berg 13 1 1 1 1 0 2 3 1 0 2 1
2. Paul Lenhart 11,5 1 0 1 1 0 3 3 1 0,5 0 1
3. Hellmuth Lebermann 9 1 2 0 2,5 1 1 1,5
4. Ralf Nagelsdiek 7,5 0,5 1,5 1,5 1 2 1
5. Astrid Fröhlich-Dill SV Hofheim 7 3 2,5 1,5
6. Peter Sabel 6,5 2,5 2 1 1
6. Zalmai Sattari vereinslos 6,5 2 2,5 2
8. Jürgen Benz 5,5 0,5 2 2 0 1
8. Karl-Heinz Frühling 5,5 1 0 1,5 0 0 1 1 1
8. Norbert Clevers 5,5 1,5 1 1 0 0 1 1
8. Otto Reimer 5,5 0 1 1,5 1 2
12. Ulrich Knuplesch 5 1 1 0 2 1 0
13. Ramat Faqiry 4,5 1,5 2 0 1
14. Philippe Fallouh 4 2 2
15. Bernd Skiera 3,5 1,5 1 1
15. Walter Schmidt 3,5 0 0 0 1,5 0 0,5 0 1,5 0 0 0
17. Markus Koch SC Brett vorm Kopp 3 0 3
17. Stefan Geyer 3 2 0 1 0
19. Ralf Dunsbach 2,5 1 0 1,5
20. Behrang Sadeghi 2 0 0 2
20. Gerald Braunberger 2 2
20. Jonas Lenz 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
20. Wolfgang Hettler 2 2
20. Wolfram Schneider 2 2
25. Bülent Saluvar SC Münster 1,5 0,5 1 0
25. Jürgen Schröder SC Matt im Park 1,5 1,5
25. Max Ringel 1,5 1,5
25. Thomas Biegel SVG Eppstein 1,5 0 1,5
25. Walter Heil 1,5 1,5
30. Carl-Michael Lautenbacher 1 0 0 1
30. Günter Würzberger 1 1
30. Jan Goetz 1 1
30. Karsten Wanie SC Matt im Park 1 1
30. Manfred Kroth 1 1
30. Manfred Kühlmeyer 1 1
36. Bollmann, Henrik SC Bad Nauheim 0,5 0,5 0
36. Matthias Schramm 0,5 0,5
38. Frank Drill SF Neuberg 0 0
38. Haucke, Alexander 0 0
38. Richard Kaiser 0 0 0
38. Schwegler, Jelena 0 0
Favoritenschreck-Quote 16% 15% 12% 19% 11% 18% 21% 20% 7% 19% 13%