Springe zum Inhalt

Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022, Tabelle

Ausschreibung Tabelle Paarungen Historie

Fortschrittstabelle nach Runde 10
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Kei Punkt Buch
1. Miyake Siqueira,Pedro Henrique 1588 4w1 15w1 10s1 15s1 9w1 4s1 6s1 3w0 5s½ 2w0 760 7.5 56.5
2. Pichl,Christoph 1597   22w1 8s1   44s1 45w1   5w½ 3s1 1s1 712 6.5 50.0
3. Mandalka,Justus 1632 5s0 11w1 7s1 25s½ 5w0 9w1 4s1 1s1 2w0 8s1 677 6.5 50.5
4. Negru,Maximilian 1336 1s0 45w1 37s1 10w1 33s1 1w0 3w0 6s1 15w1 7s1 628 7.0 48.0
5. von Beckh,Frieda 1616 3w1       3s1 15w½   2s½ 1w½ 10s1 623 4.5 58.5
6. Glavev,Danail 1070 28w1 7s0 47w1 45s1   11w1 1w0 4w0 10s1 12s1 540 6.0 47.5
7. Li,Xiao Teng 1035 9s½ 6w1 3w0 38s1 29s1 44w1 43w1   48s1 4w0 529 6.5 41.0
8. Hasenpflug,Till 1130   23s1 2w0 35w1 34s1 46s1   10w½ 33s1 3w0 515 5.5 36.0
9. Zhao,Yunsheng 1105 7w½       1s0 3s0 49w1 43s1 47s1 16w1 442 4.5 40.5
10. Kukhtichev,Maksim 913 31s1 44w1 1w0 4s0 43s1 31w1 15s1 8s½ 6w0 5w0 432 5.5 44.0
11. Radutny,Alexej 1129 34w1 3s0 27s½ 18w1   6s0       22w1 432 3.5 41.0
12. Kesavan,Sarvesh 1103         14s0 50w1 28s1 35w1 31s1 6w0 431 4.0 34.0
13. Schwegler,Jelena 1539     42s1   51w1     22w½     410 2.5 36.0
14. Liu,Shizong 750         12w1           407 1.0 38.0
15. Markarov,Artur 906 29w1 1s0 28s1 1w0 45w1 5s½ 10w0   4s0 26w1 403 4.5 46.5
16. Mosch,Cornelius 750               28w1 43s1 9s0 373 2.0 37.5
17. Sthapit,Adam 750               41w1 30s0 29s1 366 2.0 32.0
18. Zhou,Yibo Joe 768 40w1 42s1 23w0 11s0   28w0 48s1     33w1 364 4.0 27.0
19. Rotärmel,Leonie 1532         28w1           362 1.0 38.0
20. Wang,Ricky 750   47s1                 344 1.0 37.5
21. Scheller,Julia 750 50w1                   344 1.0 37.0
22. Gold,Jan Christian 1569   2s0 44s1 47w1 31w½     13s½   11s0 341 3.0 41.0
23. Belin,Anton 1004   8w0 18s1               329 1.0 39.5
24. Riazi,Dominic 1190                   30s1 327 1.0 32.5
25. Bezsonna,Polina 1682       3w½             325 0.5 38.0
26. Goetz,Fenja 1623               48w1   15s0 308 1.0 36.0
27. Pishnograev,Ilya 1546     11w½               306 0.5 35.0
28. Beier,Martin 1026 6s0   15w0 44w1 19s0 18s1 12w0 16s0 50w1 41s1 299 4.0 31.5
29. Wolf,Helena 776 15s0 +     7w0   47s1 44s1   17w0 297 3.0 42.0
30. Neuenkirch,Felix Alexander 750               31s0 17w1 24w0 284 1.0 33.0
31. Hilbenz,Philipp 1015 10w0     34s½ 22s½ 10s0   30w1 12w0   279 2.0 36.5
32. Pflugbeil,Julian 1326                     276 0.0 32.5
33. Wang,Yancheng 750     51s1   4w0 49s1     8w0 18s0 260 2.0 40.5
34. Wesselbaum,Malte 1106 11s0     31w½ 8w0   46s1       254 1.5 33.0
35. Nellen,Emilia 750       8s0 37w1     12s0     252 1.0 37.5
36. Müller,Luke 750 38w½     43w0             223 0.5 28.5
37. Sahin,Dogu Dinc 1084   50s1 4w0   35s0           222 1.0 34.5
38. Müller,Fynn 750 36s½     7w0             219 0.5 34.0
39. Beier,Felix 750 42w½   45s0               213 0.5 28.0
40. Scheller,Kristina 750 18s0                   201 0.0 31.0
41. Poizner,Leon 750               17s0   28w0 192 0.0 35.5
42. Ciochina,Sorin 750 39s½ 18w0 13w0               185 0.5 28.0
43. Peter,Marco 750       36s1 10w0   7s0 9w0 16w0   181 1.0 40.0
44. Cao,Luolin 750 + 10s0 22w0 28s0 2w0 7s0 + 29w0 + 49s1 175 4.0 38.0
45. Raab,Leonard 750   4s0 39w1 6w0 15s0 2s0         174 1.0 41.0
46. Jee,Jayden Seung Heon 750           8w0 34w0       168 0.0 34.0
47. Peter,Eric 875   20w0 6s0 22s0 +   29w0 51s1 9w0   161 2.0 32.5
48. Wooge,Julian 750             18w0 26s0 7w0 + 160 1.0 37.0
49. Tong,Kuo Felix 750           33w0 9s0     44w0 142 0.0 36.5
50. Elsässer,Tom 750 21s0 37w0 +     12s0     28s0   137 1.0 31.5
51. Schwegler,Julia 789     33w0   13s0     47w0     135 0.0 29.0