Springe zum Inhalt

Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022, Tabelle

Ausschreibung Tabelle Paarungen Historie

Fortschrittstabelle nach Runde 7
Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Keizer Punkte Buchh
1. Miyake Siqueira,Pedro Henrique 1350 9w1 11w1 7s1 11s1 25w1 9s1 8s1 638.0 7.0 25.5
2. Mandalka,Justus 1632 5s0 13w1 4s1 19s½ 5w0 25w1 9s1 428.5 4.5 19.0
3. Pichl,Christoph 1597   20w1 6s1   45s1 43w1   423.0 4.0 23.0
4. Li,Xiao Teng 1035 25s½ 8w1 2w0 31s1 36s1 45w1 27w1 417.0 5.5 15.5
5. von Beckh,Frieda 1616 2w1       2s1 11w½   412.5 2.5 28.0
6. Hasenpflug,Till 1061   18s1 3w0 24w1 33s1 41s1   386.3 4.0 16.5
7. Kukhtichev,Maksim 973 37s1 45w1 1w0 9s0 27s1 37w1 11s1 377.0 5.0 19.5
8. Glavev,Danail 1070 30w1 4s0 47w1 43s1   13w1 1w0 343.3 4.0 24.0
9. Negru,Maximilian 1336 1s0 43w1 32s1 7w1 15s1 1w0 2w0 343.0 4.0 27.5
10. Schwegler,Jelena 1539     42s1   44w1     307.3 2.0 18.0
11. Markarov,Artur 800 36w1 1s0 30s1 1w0 43w1 5s½ 7w0 284.5 3.5 26.5
12. Rotärmel,Leonie 1506         30w1     279.0 1.0 19.5
13. Radutny,Alexej 1161 33w1 2s0 21s½ 23w1   8s0   276.0 2.5 21.5
14. Wang,Ricky 800   47s1           275.0 1.0 20.0
15. Wang,Yancheng 750     44s1   9w0 40s1   273.7 2.0 18.0
16. Scheller,Julia 750 46w1             273.0 1.0 20.5
17. Liu,Shizong 750         22w1     273.0 1.0 19.5
18. Belin,Anton 1411   6w0 23s1         264.0 1.0 22.0
19. Bezsonna,Polina 1700       2w½       261.5 0.5 21.0
20. Gold,Jan Christian 1603   3s0 45s1 47w1 37w½     251.5 2.5 19.5
21. Pishnograev,Ilya 1546     13w½         249.0 0.5 19.0
22. Kesavan,Sarvesh 1103         17s0 46w1 30s1 248.0 2.0 17.0
23. Zhou,Yibo Joe 768 39w1 42s1 18w0 13s0   30w0 34s1 242.3 3.0 10.0
24. Nellen,Emilia 750       6s0 32w1     234.7 1.0 20.0
25. Zhao,Yunsheng 1261 4w½       1s0 2s0 40w1 221.0 1.5 27.5
26. Goetz,Fenja 1623               220.0 0.0 17.5
27. Peter,Marco 700       29s1 7w0   4s0 219.7 1.0 24.0
28. Pflugbeil,Julian 1326               216.7 0.0 17.5
29. Müller,Luke 800 31w½     27w0       192.2 0.5 15.0
30. Beier,Martin 1038 8s0   11w0 45w1 12s0 23s1 22w0 191.0 2.0 19.0
31. Müller,Fynn 800 29s½     4w0       187.8 0.5 19.5
32. Sahin,Dogu Dinc 1250   46s1 9w0   24s0     175.7 1.0 18.0
33. Wesselbaum,Malte 1107 13s0     37w½ 6w0   41s1 174.5 1.5 16.0
34. Wooge,Julian 750             23w0 174.0 0.0 19.5
35. spielfrei2               45/- 171.0 0.0 17.5
36. Wolf,Helena 743 11s0 +     4w0   47s1 169.0 2.0 22.5
37. Hilbenz,Philipp 1015 7w0     33s½ 20s½ 7s0   164.0 1.0 22.5
38. Beier,Felix 750 42w½   43s0         162.7 0.5 14.5
39. Scheller,Kristina 780 23s0             153.0 0.0 16.5
40. Tong,Kuo Felix 700           15w0 25s0 146.7 0.0 18.5
41. Jee,Jayden Seung Heon 700           6w0 33w0 144.0 0.0 20.5
42. Ciochina,Sorin 750 38s½ 23w0 10w0         138.0 0.5 14.5
43. Raab,Leonard 750   9s0 38w1 8w0 11s0 3s0   133.7 1.0 22.0
44. Schwegler,Julia 789     15w0   10s0     122.7 0.0 16.5
45. Cao,Luolin 750 + 7s0 20w0 30s0 3w0 4s0 35/+ 121.5 2.0 23.0
46. Elsässer,Tom 750 16s0 32w0 +     22s0   112.5 1.0 14.5
47. Peter,Eric 874   14w0 8s0 20s0 +   36w0 95.3 1.0 17.0