Teilnehmer Runden und Ergebnisse Tabelle | B-Jugend-Turnier
1. Runde, 11.09.2009
TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenz, Jonas | () | - | 11. | Dengler, Rron | () | 1 - 0 |
12. | Ochs, David | () | - | 2. | Roider, Thomas | () | 0 - 1 |
3. | Latta, Claas | () | - | 13. | Wältermann, Sebastian | () | 0 - 1 |
14. | Torgachov, Alexei | () | - | 4. | Wilhelmi, Nicola | () | 1 - 0 |
5. | Gleumes, Damian | () | - | 15. | Wangler, Oliver | () | 1 - 0 |
16. | Rose, Florian | () | - | 6. | Gleumes, Lennard | () | 1 - 0 |
7. | Latta, Niels | () | - | 17. | Cipca, Maria | () | 0 - 1 |
18. | Reissmann, Johannes | () | - | 8. | Torgachova, Katerina | () | 0 - 1 |
9. | Ernst, Maximilian | () | - | 19. | Dittrich, Lauritz | () | 1 - 0 |
20. | Ma, Tommy | () | - | 10. | Klingelhöfer, Peter | () | 1 - 0 |
2. Runde, 18.09.2009
TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Wältermann, Sebastian | (1) | - | 1. | Lenz, Jonas | (1) | 0 - 1 |
2. | Roider, Thomas | (1) | - | 14. | Torgachov, Alexei | (1) | 1 - 0 |
16. | Rose, Florian | (1) | - | 5. | Gleumes, Damian | (1) | 0 - 1 |
8. | Torgachova, Katerina | (1) | - | 20. | Ma, Tommy | (1) | ½ - ½ |
17. | Cipca, Maria | (1) | - | 9. | Ernst, Maximilian | (1) | 0 - 1 |
11. | Dengler, Rron | (0) | - | 3. | Latta, Claas | (0) | 0 - 1 |
4. | Wilhelmi, Nicola | (0) | - | 12. | Ochs, David | (0) | 1 - 0 |
6. | Gleumes, Lennard | (0) | - | 15. | Wangler, Oliver | (0) | 1 - 0 |
19. | Dittrich, Lauritz | (0) | - | 7. | Latta, Niels | (0) | ½ - ½ |
10. | Klingelhöfer, Peter | (0) | - | 18. | Reissmann, Johannes | (0) | 0 - 1 |
3. Runde, 02.10.2009
TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenz, Jonas | (2) | - | 5. | Gleumes, Damian | (2) | 1 - 0 |
9. | Ernst, Maximilian | (2) | - | 2. | Roider, Thomas | (2) | 0 - 1 |
3. | Latta, Claas | (1) | - | 8. | Torgachova, Katerina | (1½) | 1 - 0 |
20. | Ma, Tommy | (1½) | - | 4. | Wilhelmi, Nicola | (1) | 1 - 0 |
17. | Cipca, Maria | (1) | - | 6. | Gleumes, Lennard | (1) | 0 - 1 |
18. | Reissmann, Johannes | (1) | - | 13. | Wältermann, Sebastian | (1) | 0 - 1 |
14. | Torgachov, Alexei | (1) | - | 16. | Rose, Florian | (1) | 1 - 0 |
7. | Latta, Niels | (½) | - | 10. | Klingelhöfer, Peter | (0) | 1 - 0 |
12. | Ochs, David | (0) | - | 19. | Dittrich, Lauritz | (½) | 1 - 0 |
15. | Wangler, Oliver | (0) | - | 11. | Dengler, Rron | (0) | 0 - 1 |
4. Runde, 06.11.2009
TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Roider, Thomas | (3) | - | 1. | Lenz, Jonas | (3) | 0 - 1 |
5. | Gleumes, Damian | (2) | - | 20. | Ma, Tommy | (2½) | 1 - 0 |
6. | Gleumes, Lennard | (2) | - | 3. | Latta, Claas | (2) | 0 - 1 |
13. | Wältermann, Sebastia | (2) | - | 9. | Ernst, Maximilian | (2) | 1 - 0 |
8. | Torgachova, Katerina | (1½) | - | 14. | Torgachov, Alexei | (2) | 0 - 1 |
11. | Dengler, Rron | (1) | - | 7. | Latta, Niels | (1½) | - |
4. | Wilhelmi, Nicola | (1) | - | 16. | Rose, Florian | (1) | 0 - 1 |
12. | Ochs, David | (1) | - | 17. | Cipca, Maria | (1) | + / - |
19. | Dittrich, Lauritz | (½) | - | 18. | Reissmann, Johannes | (1) | 1 - 0 |
10. | Klingelhöfer, Peter | (0) | - | 15. | Wangler, Oliver | (0) | 0 - 1 |
5. Runde, 04.12.2009
TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | - | TNr | Teilnehmer | Punkte | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenz, Jonas | (4) | - | 3. | Latta, Claas | (3) | 1 - 0 |
13. | Wältermann, Sebastia | (3) | - | 2. | Roider, Thomas | (3) | 0 - 1 |
14. | Torgachov, Alexei | (3) | - | 5. | Gleumes, Damian | (3) | 1 - 0 |
20. | Ma, Tommy | (2½) | - | 6. | Gleumes, Lennard | (2) | 0 - 1 |
7. | Latta, Niels | (2½) | - | 12. | Ochs, David | (2) | 1 - 0 |
16. | Rose, Florian | (2) | - | 9. | Ernst, Maximilian | (2) | 1 - 0 |
19. | Dittrich, Lauritz | (1½) | - | 8. | Torgachova, Katerina | (1½) | 0 - 1 |
18. | Reissmann, Johannes | (1) | - | 11. | Dengler, Rron | (1) | 0 - 1 |
15. | Wangler, Oliver | (1) | - | 4. | Wilhelmi, Nicola | (1) | 0 - 1 |
10. | Klingelhöfer, Peter | (0) | - | 17. | Cipca, Maria | (1) | + - - |