Springe zum Inhalt

Jugend-Meisterschaft 2017, Tabelle

Ausschreibung    Teilnehmer    Tabelle    Paarungen    Historie

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 Punkt Buchh SoBer
1. Ringel,Max 1579 SK Bad Homburg 22w1g 13s1g 7w1g 3s1g 6w1g 4s1g 6.0 21.5 21.50
2. Schwegler,Jelena 1462 SK Bad Homburg 31w1g 22s1g 10w1g 9w½v 7s1 6s1 5.5 19.0 17.00
3. Negru,Maximilian 983 SK Bad Homburg 32w1g 31/+g 24s1g 1w0v 10s1 8s1 5.0 20.5 14.50
4. Goetz,Fenja 1084 SK Bad Homburg 25w1g 16s1g 8w1g 12s1g 9w½g 1w0v 4.5 22.5 14.50
5. Hornung,Daniel 788 SK Bad Homburg 11s1g 30w1g 21/+g 6s0v 12w½ 9s1 4.5 17.5 12.50
6. Negru,Jan 987 SK Bad Homburg 28s1g 34/+g 19w1g 5w1g 1s0v 2w0 4.0 22.0 10.50
7. Heiming,Cornelius 883 SK Bad Homburg 24w1g 25s1g 1s0v 17w1 2w0 15s1 4.0 21.0 9.50
8. Kramczynski,Julian 700 SK Bad Homburg 26s1g 11w1g 4s0v 14w1 17s1 3w0 4.0 19.0 10.00
9. Hecht,Nikolas 973 SK Bad Homburg 19s1g 28w1g 23w1g 2s½g 4s½v 5w0 4.0 19.0 10.00
10. Chaffin,Stefan Chris 826 SK Bad Homburg 23w1g 32/+g 2s0v 18s1 3w0 12s1 4.0 19.0 9.00
11. Wesselbaum,Malte 600 SK Bad Homburg 5w0v 8s0v 33/+ 22w1 16s1 25/+ 4.0 16.5 8.50
12. Radutnyy,Alexej 850 SK Bad Homburg 30s1g 18w1g 20/+g 4w0v 5s½ 10w0 3.5 17.5 7.50
13. Vanberg,David 700 SK Bad Homburg 34s1g 1w0v 17s0 19w1 22s1 14w½ 3.5 17.5 7.50
14. Yu,An 600 SK Bad Homburg 27s0v 26w1 31/+ 8s0 18w1 13s½ 3.5 16.5 7.25
15. Hiddemann,Jan 650 SK Bad Homburg 20w0v 21s0v 34/+ 24w1 23s1 7w0 3.0 15.5 4.50
16. Pilger,Tim 650 SK Bad Homburg 17s0v 4w0v 30s1 26/+ 11w0 23s1 3.0 14.0 4.00
17. Tychyna,Margarita 700 SK Bad Homburg 16w1g 23s0v 13w1 7s0 8w0 18/= 2.5 18.0 7.25
18. Steidle,Maximilian 600 SK Bad Homburg 29/+g 12s0v 27/+ 10w0 14s0 17/= 2.5 17.0 6.25
19. Peter,Eric 600 SK Bad Homburg 9w0v 29/+g 6s0v 13s0 26w1 24w½ 2.5 16.0 4.25
20. Ma,Tommy 1494 SK Bad Homburg 15s1g 33/+g 12/-v 2.0 20.5 5.50
21. Fallouh,Philippe 1156 SK Bad Homburg 33/+g 15w1g 5/-v 2.0 20.0 5.00
22. Golban,Daniel 650 SK Bad Homburg 1s0v 2w0v 32/+ 11s0 13w0 30s1 2.0 20.0 2.00
23. Weber,Luisa 600 SK Bad Homburg 10s0v 17w1g 9s0v 29/+ 15w0 16w0 2.0 17.0 4.50
24. Scheller,Kristina 600 SK Bad Homburg 7s0v 27/+g 3w0v 15s0 28w½ 19s½ 2.0 16.5 3.75
25. Bosnic,Uros 600 SK Bad Homburg 4s0v 7w0v 26/- 28s1 30w1 11/- 2.0 16.0 2.00
26. Zhang,Lewei 600 SK Bad Homburg 8w0v 14s0 25/+ 16/- 19s0 28w½ 1.5 15.0 2.25
27. Janik,Julian 700 SK Bad Homburg 14w1g 24/-v 18/- 1.0 18.0 3.00
28. Cicek,Polat 600 SK Bad Homburg 6w0v 9s0v 29/- 25w0 24s½ 26s½ 1.0 16.0 1.50
29. Gold,Jan Christian 884 SK Bad Homburg 18/-v 19/-v 28/+ 23/- 1.0 15.5 1.50
30. Schwegler,Julia 600 SK Bad Homburg 12w0v 5s0v 16w0 + 25s0 22w0 1.0 15.0 1.00
31. Bäcker,Jan 600 SK Bad Homburg 2s0v 3/-v 14/- 0.0 15.5 0.00
32. Neef,Moritz 600 SK Bad Homburg 3s0v 10/-v 22/- 0.0 14.5 0.00
33. Bäcker,Tim 600 SK Bad Homburg 21/-v 20/-v 11/- 0.0 13.5 0.00
34. Neef,Felix 600 SK Bad Homburg 13w0v 6/-v 15/- 0.0 13.5 0.00