Springe zum Inhalt

Monatsblitz 2019, Tabelle

Ausschreibung  Rangliste  Historie
Jan  Feb  Mär  Apr  Mai  Jun  Jul  Aug  Sep  Okt  Nov  Dez

Rangliste

Platz Name Verein GWP Jan Feb Mrz Apr Mai Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dez
1. Jonas Lenz   63 13 13 11 13 13              
2. Carsten Kreiling SVG Eppstein 43 7 11 4 10 11              
3. Walter Schmidt   38 13 11 8 6                
4. Ralf Nagelsdiek   36 9 12 4   11              
5. Ramat Faqiry   35 8   6 9 12              
6. Henrik Bollmann SC Bad Nauheim 28 10   7 11                
7. Behrang Sadeghi   21     12 9                
8. Paul Lenhart   19 5 8 4 2                
9. Wolfgang Gebauer   17   11 1 5                
10. Rainer Berg   16 1 7 1 1 6              
11. Ulrich Knuplesch   15 3 6   1 5              
12. Harilos Karabalis SC Brett vor'm Kopp 13     13                  
12. Karl-Heinz Frühling   13     6 7                
14. Manfred Kühlmeyer   12       12                
14. Otto Reimer   12 1   1 1 9              
16. Ansgar Göbel   11     1 1 9              
16. Frank Drill SF Neuberg 11 11                      
18. Jan-Hendrik Kues SC Brett vor'm Kopp 10     10                  
18. Thomas Biegel SVG Eppstein 10 6   1 3                
20. Markus Koch SC Brett vor'm Kopp 9     9                  
21. Jelena Schwegler   7         7              
21. Zalmai Sattari vereinslos 7 1 6                    
23. Bülent Saluvar SC Münster 6 4   1 1                
24. Jan Gold   5         5              
25. Bernd Skiera   4       4                
25. Norbert Clevers   4 3     1                
27. Alexej Radutnyy   3         3              
27. Dr. Michael Lautenbacher   3 1   1 1                
29. Jürgen Benz   2     1 1                
30. Cornelius Heiming   1     1                  
30. Hellmuth Lebermann   1     1                  
30. Helmut Heiming   1     1                  
30. Stephan Geyer   1     1                  
Teilnehmer insgesamt 16 9 24 20 11              

Favoritenschreck-Tabelle

Platz Name Verein GWP Jan Feb Mrz Apr Mai Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dez
1. Ansgar Göbel   10     3 6 1              
2. Thomas Biegel SVG Eppstein 9 1   4 4                
3. Bülent Saluvar SC Münster 8 2   3,5 2,5                
3. Rainer Berg   8 0 1 3 2 2              
5. Walter Schmidt   7 0 1,5 1,5 4                
5. Wolfgang Gebauer   7   1 3 3                
7. Carsten Kreiling SVG Eppstein 6,5 3 0 3 0,5 0              
7. Jürgen Benz   6,5     3 3,5                
9. Ramat Faqiry   6 2   2 2 0              
9. Ulrich Knuplesch   6 2 1   2 1              
11. Otto Reimer   5 1   2 2 0              
11. Paul Lenhart   5 1,5 0,5 1 2                
13. Helmut Heiming   4     4                  
13. Karl-Heinz Frühling   4     2 2                
13. Ralf Nagelsdiek   4 1 0 2   1              
16. Cornelius Heiming   3,5     3,5                  
16. Dr. Michael Lautenbacher   3,5 1   1 1,5                
18. Behrang Sadeghi   3     0 3                
18. Hellmuth Lebermann   3     3                  
20. Bernd Skiera   2,5       2,5                
20. Henrik Bollmann SC Bad Nauheim 2,5 1   1 0,5                
22. Norbert Clevers   2 0     2                
22. Stephan Geyer   2     2                  
22. Zalmai Sattari vereinslos 2 2 0                    
25. Jelena Schwegler   1,5         1,5              
26. Jan Gold   1         1              
26. Jan-Hendrik Kues SC Brett vor'm Kopp 1     1                  
26. Markus Koch SC Brett vor'm Kopp 1     1                  
29. Jonas Lenz   0,5 0 0 0,5 0 0              
29. Manfred Kühlmeyer   0,5       0,5                
31. Alexej Radutnyy   0         0              
31. Frank Drill SF Neuberg 0 0                      
31. Harilos Karabalis SC Brett vor'm Kopp 0     0                  
Favoritenschreck-Quote 15% 14% 18% 24% 14%