Springe zum Inhalt

Monatsblitz 2019, Tabelle

Ausschreibung  Rangliste  Historie
Jan  Feb  Mär  Apr  Mai  Jun  Jul  Aug  Sep  Okt  Nov  Dez

Rangliste

Platz Name Verein GWP Jan Feb Mrz Apr Mai Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dez
1. Jonas Lenz   102 13 13 [11] 13 13 12 12 13 13 [11]    
2. Walter Schmidt   93 13 11 8 [6]   13 13 11 11 13    
3. Carsten Kreiling SVG Eppstein 76 7 11 [4] 10 11 10 7   12 8    
4. Ralf Nagelsdiek   72 9 12 4   11 6 11 7   12    
5. Ramat Faqiry   68 8   6 9 12 12 10 9 2      
6. Paul Lenhart   59 5 8 4 [2]   9 8 10 10 5    
7. Behrang Sadeghi   43     12 9       12   10    
8. Henrik Bollmann SC Bad Nauheim 37 10   7 11     9          
8. Wolfgang Gebauer   37   11 1 5       9 6 5    
10. Ansgar Göbel   34     1 1 9 9   4 3 7    
11. Rainer Berg   31 [1] 7 [1] 1 6 5 4 6 1 1    
12. Otto Reimer   30 1   1 1 9 7 6   4 1    
13. Ulrich Knuplesch   23 3 6   1 5 3 2   1 2    
14. Karl-Heinz Frühling   22     6 7           9    
15. Bülent Saluvar SC Münster 21 4   1 1     5 6 1 3    
16. Markus Koch SC Brett vor'm Kopp 17     9           8      
17. Harilos Karabalis SC Brett vor'm Kopp 13     13                  
18. Manfred Kühlmeyer   12       12                
19. Bernd Skiera   11       4           7    
19. Frank Drill SF Neuberg 11 11                      
21. Jan-Hendrik Kues SC Brett vor'm Kopp 10     10                  
21. Ralf Dunsbach   10                 10      
21. Thomas Biegel SVG Eppstein 10 6   1 3                
24. Zalmai Sattari vereinslos 8 1 6               1    
25. Andreas Jeckel vereinslos 7                 7      
25. Jelena Schwegler   7         7              
25. Norbert Clevers   7 3     1         2 1    
28. Helmut Heiming   6     1           5      
29. Jan Goetz   5           5            
29. Jan Gold   5         5              
29. Jürgen Benz   5     1 1   2     1      
29. Stephan Geyer   5     1       4          
33. Alexej Radutnyy   3         3              
33. Dr. Michael Lautenbacher   3 1   1 1                
35. Cornelius Heiming   2     1           1      
36. Christoph Pichl   1                 1      
36. Frank Schaack   1           1            
36. Hellmuth Lebermann   1     1                  
Teilnehmer insgesamt 16 9 24 20 11 13 12 10 19 16    

Favoritenschreck-Tabelle

Platz Name Verein GWP Jan Feb Mrz Apr Mai Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dez
1. Ansgar Göbel   16     3 6 1 1   1,5 1,5 2    
2. Bülent Saluvar SC Münster 15,5 2   3,5 2,5     0,5 1,5 3 2,5    
2. Rainer Berg   15,5 0 1 3 2 2 1 1 1 2,5 2    
4. Ulrich Knuplesch   14 2 1   2 1 1 1   3 3    
5. Wolfgang Gebauer   13,5   1 3 3       1 3,5 2    
6. Carsten Kreiling SVG Eppstein 11,5 3 0 3 0,5 0 1 1,5   0,5 2    
7. Otto Reimer   11 1   2 2 0 1 0   1 4    
7. Ramat Faqiry   11 2   2 2 0 0 0 1 4      
9. Paul Lenhart   10 1,5 0,5 1 2   1 1 1 1 1    
10. Thomas Biegel SVG Eppstein 9 1   4 4                
11. Jürgen Benz   8,5     3 3,5   1     1      
12. Ralf Nagelsdiek   7,5 1 0 2   1 2 0 1,5   0    
13. Walter Schmidt   7 0 1,5 1,5 4   0 0 0 0 0    
14. Norbert Clevers   6,5 0     2         2,5 2    
15. Helmut Heiming   6     4           2      
16. Cornelius Heiming   5,5     3,5           2      
17. Karl-Heinz Frühling   5     2 2           1    
18. Behrang Sadeghi   4,5     0 3       0,5   1    
19. Bernd Skiera   3,5       2,5           1    
19. Dr. Michael Lautenbacher   3,5 1   1 1,5                
19. Henrik Bollmann SC Bad Nauheim 3,5 1   1 0,5     1          
22. Christoph Pichl   3                 3      
22. Hellmuth Lebermann   3     3                  
22. Jonas Lenz   3 0 0 0,5 0 0 1 0,5 0 0 1    
22. Markus Koch SC Brett vor'm Kopp 3     1           2      
22. Zalmai Sattari vereinslos 3 2 0               1    
27. Andreas Jeckel vereinslos 2                 2      
27. Jan Goetz   2           2            
27. Stephan Geyer   2     2       0          
30. Jelena Schwegler   1,5         1,5              
31. Jan Gold   1         1              
31. Jan-Hendrik Kues SC Brett vor'm Kopp 1     1                  
31. Ralf Dunsbach   1                 1      
34. Manfred Kühlmeyer   0,5       0,5                
35. Alexej Radutnyy   0         0              
35. Frank Drill SF Neuberg 0 0                      
35. Frank Schaack   0           0            
35. Harilos Karabalis SC Brett vor'm Kopp 0     0                  
Favoritenschreck-Quote 15% 14% 18% 24% 14% 15% 10% 20% 21% 21%