Springe zum Inhalt

Jugendmeisterschaft 2018, Paarungen

Ausschreibung    Teilnehmer    Tabelle    Paarungen    Historie

4. Runde, 16.11.2018

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk - TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebni
1 3. Hecht,Nikolas (3) - 1. Schwegler,Jelena (3)  -
2 4. Heiming,Cornelius (3) - 2. Goetz,Fenja (3)  -
3 5. Kramczynski,Julian (2) - 10. Mandalka,Justus (2)  -
4 6. Wolff,Stefan Christian (2) - 20. Hiddemann,Jan (2)  -
5 8. Negru,Maximilian (2) - 11. Wesselbaum,Malte (2)  -
6 27. Tychyna,Margarita (2) - 9. Radutnyy,Alexej (2)  -
7 25. Hilbenz,Philipp (2) - 13. Vanberg,David (1)  -
8 21. Schwegler,Julia (1) - 15. Golban,Matei (1)  -
9 22. Pflugbeil,Julian (1) - 16. Pilger,Tim (1)  -
10 23. Yu,An (1) - 18. Branda,Beatrice (1)  -
11 24. Novoselov,Misha (1) - 19. Duft,Luis (1)  -
12 17. Mayer,Joel Julian (0) - 26. Scheller,Kristina (1)  -
13 12. Peter,Eric (0) - 14. Labermeier,Ben (0)  -

3. Runde, 19.10.2018

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk - TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebni
1 1. Schwegler,Jelena (2) - 5. Kramczynski,Julian (2) 1 - 0
2 2. Goetz,Fenja (2) - 6. Wolff,Stefan Christian (2) 1 - 0
3 3. Hecht,Nikolas (2) - 8. Negru,Maximilian (2) 1 - 0
4 15. Golban,Matei (1) - 4. Heiming,Cornelius (2) 0 - 1
5 20. Hiddemann,Jan (1) - 7. Negru,Jan (1) + - -
6 9. Radutnyy,Alexej (1) - 22. Pflugbeil,Julian (1) 1 - 0
7 26. Scheller,Kristina (1) - 10. Mandalka,Justus (1) 0 - 1
8 11. Wesselbaum,Malte (1) - 24. Novoselov,Misha (1) 1 - 0
9 27. Tychyna,Margarita (1) - 13. Vanberg,David (1) + - -
10 16. Pilger,Tim (1) - 25. Hilbenz,Philipp (1) 0 - 1
11 18. Branda,Beatrice (0) - 12. Peter,Eric (0) 1 - 0
12 14. Labermeier,Ben (0) - 21. Schwegler,Julia (0) 0 - 1
13 19. Duft,Luis (0) - 17. Mayer,Joel Julian (0) 1 - 0
14 23. Yu,An (0) - 28. spielfrei (0) + - -

2. Runde, 20.09.2018

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk - TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebni
1 10. Mandalka,Justus (1) - 1. Schwegler,Jelena (1) 0 - 1
2 2. Goetz,Fenja (1) - 9. Radutnyy,Alexej (1) 1 - 0
3 12. Peter,Eric (0) - 3. Hecht,Nikolas (1) 0 - 1
4 4. Heiming,Cornelius (1) - 11. Wesselbaum,Malte (1) 1 - 0
5 13. Vanberg,David (1) - 5. Kramczynski,Julian (1) 0 - 1
6 6. Wolff,Stefan Christian (1) - 14. Labermeier,Ben (0) 1 - 0
7 15. Golban,Matei (0) - 7. Negru,Jan (1) + - -
8 8. Negru,Maximilian (1) - 20. Hiddemann,Jan (1) 1 - 0
9 23. Yu,An (0) - 16. Pilger,Tim (0) 0 - 1
10 17. Mayer,Joel Julian (0) - 22. Pflugbeil,Julian (0) 0 - 1
11 18. Branda,Beatrice (0) - 24. Novoselov,Misha (0) - - +
12 25. Hilbenz,Philipp (0) - 19. Duft,Luis (0) 1 - 0
13 21. Schwegler,Julia (0) - 26. Scheller,Kristina (0) 0 - 1
14 27. Tychyna,Margarita (0) - 28. spielfrei (0) + - -

1. Runde, 17.08.2018

Tisc TNr Teilnehmer Punk - TNr Teilnehmer Punk Ergebni
1 1. Schwegler,Jelena () - 23. Yu,An () 1 - 0
2 22. Pflugbeil,Julian () - 2. Goetz,Fenja () 0 - 1
3 3. Hecht,Nikolas () - 21. Schwegler,Julia () 1 - 0
4 24. Novoselov,Misha () - 4. Heiming,Cornelius () 0 - 1
5 5. Kramczynski,Julian () - 27. Tychyna,Margarita () 1 - 0
6 26. Scheller,Kristina () - 6. Wolff,Stefan Christian () 0 - 1
7 7. Negru,Jan () - 25. Hilbenz,Philipp () 1 - 0
8 16. Pilger,Tim () - 8. Negru,Maximilian () 0 - 1
9 9. Radutnyy,Alexej () - 15. Golban,Matei () 1 - 0
10 14. Labermeier,Ben () - 10. Mandalka,Justus () 0 - 1
11 11. Wesselbaum,Malte () - 17. Mayer,Joel Julian () 1 - 0
12 20. Hiddemann,Jan () - 12. Peter,Eric () 1 - 0
13 13. Vanberg,David () - 19. Duft,Luis () + - -