Springe zum Inhalt

Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2024, Paarungen

Ausschreibung Tabelle Paarungen Historie

Paarungen Runde 6
Name - NameErgebnis
Justus Mandalka - Dorothea Xu 1 - 0
Danail Glavev - Martin Beier 0 - 1
Helena Wolf - Theodora Lao ½ - ½
Yunsheng Zhao - Xiao Teng Li 0 - 1
Cornelius Mosch - Anton Zhuang 1 - 0
Luolin Cao - Victor Glavev 0 - 1
Noah Gerhardt - Emily Kotliarova 1 - 0
Sarvesh Kesavan - Smyan Wani 1 - 0
Philipp Hilbenz - Pascal Lang 0 - 1
Nika Kotliarova - spielfrei + - -
Paarungen Runde 4
Name - NameErgebnis
Pedro Miyake - Till Hasenpflug 1 - 0
Justus Mandalka - Helena Wolf 1 - 0
Theodora Lao - Martin Beier 0 - 1
Aurelia Wolf - Dorothea Xu 0 - 1
Anton Zhuang - Alexander Kunitski 1 - 0
Marco Peter - Luolin Cao 0 - 1
Noah Gerhardt - Cornelius Mosch 0 - 1
Danail Glavev - Sarvesh Kesavan 1 - 0
Deniz Levent - Eric Peter 0 - 1
Victor Glavev - Emily Kotliarova ½ - ½
Nika Kotliarova - Smyan Wani 0 - 1
Xiao Teng Li - Mateo Capurro 1 - 0
Arvid Staab - Maximilian Sembill 0 - 1
Pascal Lang - spielfrei + - -
Paarungen Runde 3
Name - NameErgebnis
Pedro Miyake - Maksim Kukhtichev 1 - 0
Theodora Lao - Till Hasenpflug 0 - 1
Dorothea Xu - Justus Mandalka 0 - 1
Dominik Riazi - Alexander Kunitski 1 - 0
Martin Beier - Marco Peter 1 - 0
Helena Wolf - Cornelius Mosch 1 - 0
Eric Peter - Aurelia Wolf 0 - 1
Luolin Cao - Noah Gerhardt ½ - ½
Anton Zhuang - Deniz Levent 1 - 0
Han Shen - Nika Kotliarova 1 - 0
Yunsheng Zhao - Xiao Teng Li 1 - 0
Sarvesh Kesavan - Dhruv Kini 1 - 0
Smyan Wani - Emily Kotliarova ½ - ½
Richard Gajski - Danail Glavev 0 - 1
Benjamin Eppel - Victor Glavev 0 - 1
Paarungen Runde 2
Name - NameErgebnis
Till Hasenpflug - Pedro Miyake ½ - ½
Martin Beier - Maksim Kukhtichev 0 - 1
Dorothea Xu - Dominik Riazi ½ - ½
Eric Peter - Theodora Lao 0 - 1
Alexander Kunitski - Luolin Cao 1 - 0
Marco Peter - Noah Gerhardt 1 - 0
Nika Kotliarova - Han Shen 0 - 1
Justus Mandalka - Yunsheng Zhao 1 - 0
Helena Wolf - Xiao Teng Li 1 - 0
Cornelius Mosch - Sarvesh Kesavan 1 - 0
Aurelia Wolf - Dhruv Kini 1 - 0
Emily Kotliarova - Deniz Levent 0 - 1
Smyan Wani - Anton Zhuang 0 - 1
Paarungen Runde 1
Name - NameErgebnis
Jan Gold - Justus Mandalka 1 - 0
Pedro Miyake - Maximilian Negru 1 - 0
Till Hasenpflug - Yunsheng Zhao 1 - 0
Xiao Teng Li - Martin Beier 0 - 1
Maksim Kukhtichev - Helena Wolf 1 - 0
Sarvesh Kesavan - Dorothea Xu 0 - 1
Cornelius Mosch - Dominik Riazi 0 - 1
Theodora Lao - Aurelia Wolf 1 - 0
Dhruv Kini - Eric Peter 0 - 1
Luolin Cao - Mateo Capurro 1 - 0
Alexander Kunitski - Yibo Joe Zhou 1 - 0
Marco Peter - Smyan Wani 1 - 0
Nika Kotliarova - spielfrei + - -
Noah Gerhardt - Emily Kotliarova 1 - 0